LIST OF WINNER IISRO 2018

Category Robot Sumo Junior
Winner
Bismillah

First Runner Up
Mudipat 2
Skorco 2

Second Runner Up
Skorco 4
Mudipat 10
EMRC 3

Special Awards
Alphabeta
Mentari 2

Category Robot Sumo Senior
Winner
Baracuda

First Runner Up
Robofighter
Robo Rush

Second Runner Up
Smansaba

Special Awards
JRTC 1
R2
SMP MUH JKT A
PROGRESS ROBOT
SMP MUH JKT B

Category Drone Racing Junior 
Winner
Bismillah

First Runner Up
Scorco Drone 2
Alpha Beta Junior

Second Runner Up
Skorco Drone 1
Mudipat 3
Mudipat 5

Special Awards
Mentari 1
Mudipat 7

Mentari 2
Mudipat 6

Category Drone Racing Senior 
Winner
Scorpion

 First Runner Up
Pendang Tronik
Koroza 1
MBI

Category Robot Soccer Junior
Winner 1st
Mudipat 3

First Runner Up
Mudipat 7
SK Kerteh

Second Runner Up
Mudipat 8
Mudipat 4
Mentari 2

Special Awards
SK Sri Terbau
Mentari 1

Category Robot Soccer Senior
Winner 1st
JRTC 3

First Runner Up
Merbok

Second Runner Up
Baracuda

Special Awards
Koroza 1

Category Robot Gathering Senior
Winner 1st
Robomax

First Runner Up
Scorpion
Roborush

Second Runner Up
R2
MTS Tawon
Robo Fighter

Special Awards
Small Fest
Top Robo

Category Robot Rescue Junior
Winner 1st
Mudipat 1

First Runner Up
Mudipat 5
Mudipat 2

Second Runner Up
Mudipat 6

Category Robot Fire Fighting Junior
Winner 1st
EMRC 3

First Runner Up
Scorco 1
Scorco 3

Second Runner Up
EMRC 1
EMRC 2
EMRC 4

Special Awards
Mentari Robot 2
Scorco 2

Category Robot Fire Fighting Senior
Winner 1st
JRTC 2

First Runner Up
Smansaba Robotic
Merbok Dominators

Second Runner Up
Robo 7-A
Robo 7-B
JRTC 3

Category Robot Fire Fighting Senior
Winner 1st
JRTC 2

First Runner Up
Smansaba Robotic
Merbok Dominators

Second Runner Up
Robo 7-A
Robo 7-B
JRTC 3

 

Chef Junior

1 Alpha Beta Junior 390 320 270 980 Second Runner Up
2 MUDIPAT 3 350 320 290 960 Spesial
3 MUDIPAT 4 320 300 250 870 Spesial
4 SKORCO CHEF 1 230 310 270 810 Spesial
5 SKORCO CHEF 2 210 240 280 730 Spesial
6 SKORCO CHEF 3 250 240 210 700 Spesial
7 Ngurah Rai Junior Robot (NRJR) 350 350 300 1000 Second Runner Up
8 EMRC 4 390 340 370 1100 Winner
9 MUHAMMAD IRFAN BASITH ( Islamiyah Team 1 ) 350 350 300 1000 Second Runner Up
10 HOGAN FAISHOL RENJIRO ATHA REKU ( Islamiyah Team 3 ) 370 350 350 1070 First Runner Up
11 ALDRIS MURSYID MUKTABAR ( MI Islamiyah ) 320 360 350 1030 First Runner Up
Chef Senior Total
1 SMP IT 270 310 330 910 Winner
2 Merbok Dominator 170 170 170 510 Second Runner Up
3 SMAN Saba 290 310 190 790 First Runner Up
4 MRSM Jeli 200 200 190 590 First Runner Up

 

Category Underwater Senior 
Winner
Scorpion

First Runner Up
MTS Tawon 3
Robofighter

Second Runner Up
Andromeda
Robo 7-A
MTS Tawon 2

Special Awards
Koroza 3
SMP Muhammadiyah 10 Jakarta a
Comrade a
SMP BAS Tuban

 

Category Underwater Junior
Winner
Mudipat 3

First Runner Up
EMRC 3
EMRC 1

Second Runner Up
Alpha Beta
EMRC 2

 

Category Gathering Junior
Winner
Bismillah

First Runner Up
EMRC 3
Mudipat 1

Second Runner Up
Mudipat 5
Mudipat 2
Mudipat 9

Special Awards
Mentari Robotik 1
Mentari Robotik 2
EMRC 1